Schedule

PROGRAM TURNAJE/TOURNAMENT PROGRAMME
Čtvrtek 7. září 2017/Thursday September 7th, 2017
(1)        12.00     RR: Menschner Men – Dreadlax
(2)        13.00     RR: LCC Wolves – Box Monkeys
(3)        14.00     RR: Vienna Monarchs – GSI Grizzlies
(4)        15.00     RR: LC Custodes – Polish Eagles
(5)        16.00     RR: Box Monkeys – Glasgow Clydesiders
(6)        17.00     RR: Bats Bratislava – Old Dogs Plzeň
(7)        18.00     RR: Menschner Men – GSI Grizzlies
            18.50     Zahájení/Opening Ceremony
(8)        19.20     RR: LC Custodes – Vienna Monarchs
(9)        20.20     RR: Dreadlax – Polish Eagles
(10)      21.20     RR: LCC Wolves – Glasgow Clydesiders

Pátek 8. září 2017/Friday September 8th, 2017
(11)      10.00     RR: Polish Eagles – Old Dogs Plzeň
(12)      11.00     RR: GSI Grizzlies – Glasgow Clydesiders
(13)      12.00     RR: LCC Wolves – Vienna Monarchs
(14)      13.00     RR: Bats Bratislava – Box Monkeys
(15)      14.00     RR: Menschner Men – Old Dogs Plzeň
(16)      15.00     RR: Polish Eagles – GSI Grizzlies
(17)      16.00     RR: Bats Bratislava – Glasgow Clydesiders
(18)      17.00     RR: LC Custodes – Dreadlax
(19)      18.00     RR: Box Monkeys – Old Dogs Plzeň
(20)      19.00     RR: Menschner Men – Vienna Monarchs
(21)      20.00     RR: LCC Wolves – Dreadlax
(22)      21.00     RR: LC Custodes – Bats Bratislava

Sobota 9. září 2017/Saturday September 9th, 2017
(23)      9.00       Z: (RR10 – RR11) DreadLAX – Polish Eagles
(24)      10.00     LSF1: (RR5 – RR8) Old Dogs Plzeň – Bats Bratislava
(25)      11.00     LSF2: (RR6 – RR7) Box Monkeys – Vienna Monarchs
(26)      12.00     Z: (RR9 – RR11) GSI Grizzlies – Polish Eagles
(27)      13.00     SF1: (RR1 – RR4) LC Custodes – LCC Wolves
(28)      14.00     SF2: (RR2 – RR3) Menschner Men – Glasgow Clydesiders
(29)      15.00     Z: (RR9 – RR10) GSI Grizzlies – DreadLAX
(30)      16.00     7th place game: los LSF1 – los LSF2
(31)      17.00     5th place game: win LSF1 – win LSF2
            18.00     Children Exhibition Game
(32)      19.00     3rd place game: los SF1 – los SF2
(33)      20.00     Final game: win SF1 – win SF2
            Closing and Award Ceremony